<$BlogMetaData$>

Wednesday, September 28, 2005

goddamn

The next person who complains to me about TM NET's Streamyx sucks will get an earful of my story with NTL. I haven't had internet in my house since Friday, hence the lack of updates. I really hate blogging from computer labs (partly also because I am not a student and I am not supposed to be using the labs) because people keep staring at my maroon screen.

But hey....you'll get a pretty cool surprise within the next couple of days. So, wait for it la.

Ramblings:
deleted from kimberlycun's comment box by kimbrrrly :

quote

an eye for an eye....it is fair to xiaxue now that you are molested too!!!!!!! and fcuk off

u the old maid who instigate ST and tried to influence other guys too to defame xiaxue, u think u all that, mm ji chau!!!!!!haha lu chauchibaikia

so what now? want ask ST to molest me? HAH! fcuk off lah

unquote

 



Anonymous: Flaming...flaming...the way you people think nowadays just makes me sick. Why don't you fixate on the core issue that someone got molested instead of saying "Haha its fair that you got molested so that she did too!"
 



melvyn, u shut up lah, i almost got cheated by that old maid (kimbrrrrly) to reveal my email becos i thot registering to wordpress is like blogspot, but wordpress traces ur personal info back to the owner of the blog, i just realise when i saw the "email from" to register to kimberly.low@gmail.com

however, too late, nothing can do, i just blocked her email add from my email

 



Make me...
 



melvyn, fcuk off lah, she is probably getting on ST back for not standing up for her, hah!
 



melvyn, fcuk off lah, she is probably getting on ST's back now behind the scene for not standing up for her, hah!
 



eh what the fuck are you people arguing about other people on MY blog?? This ain't no venting place for you morons.
 



wahlauweh, get your own blog la....
 



Sorry vince, but its just that people that just like to talk bad but do not dare say who they are, just kinda pisses me off..

Sides, when are u coming back for holidays?

*I have my own blog

 



OH GOD!!!!!!!!!!!SHE IS EXPOSING MY EMAIL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!PLS DUN START!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!OH GOD!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

OH GOD!!!!!!!!!!!SHE IS EXPOSING MY EMAIL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!PLS DUN START!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!OH GOD!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

 



Hey, dumbass anonymous idiot! go somewhere else!

Btw vincent, Streamyx pwns! I realised that for those that complained about Streamyx, they are normally a small percentage of a huge population that voiced out. You never see a satisfied customer complained :D

 



you think that's bad? we have to read ur maroon blog at work!
 



Vincent.. I see WEIRD ppl spamming your commentbox. They don't know that they are spamming. But I see them. And it makes the hair at the back of my neck stand.
 



Post a Comment

<< Home